ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7786014
nr 778 6014
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), 9/20, height: C, subject size, 22x17,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Madeleine Pyk (f. 1934), 9/20, höjd: C, motivets mått, 22x17
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
1000
SEK 1000
Monday September 24 2012
at 16:00:00
800 kr
800 kr
900 kr
900 kr
950 kr
- Klassiska